Warga Pendidik SKKW

SENARAI NAMA GURU SESI PAGI (2017)

BIL
NAMA GURU
JAWATAN
1
En. Kamsani bin Sahlan
Guru Besar
2
Pn. Asnah binti Abd Ghani
GPK Pentadbiran & Kurikulum
3
Pn. Nor Azura binti Tugiman
GPK Hal Ehwal Murid
4
En. Rosli bin Saad
GPK Kokurikulum
5
Pn. Nor Mi binti Aw Nik
GPK Pendidikan Khas
6
Pn. Che Ruzana binti Che Din
Guru Bimbingan & Kaunseling
7
Pn. Noor Aishah binti Mohamad
Guru Media
8
En. Mohd Fakhruddin bin Yusoff
Guru Data
9
Pn. Hani binti Hassan
Penyelaras Tahun 4 / Pendidikan Islam
10
Pn. Siti Huriah binti Mohd Hom
Tahun 4 Wibawa
11
Pn. Lili Banon binti Tahir
Tahun 4 Amanah
12
Pn. Siti Zawiyah binti Md Akhir
Tahun 4 Rasional
13
Pn. Adibah binti Abdullah
Tahun 4 Ikhlas
14
Pn. Noor Azian binti Ibrahim
Tahun 4 Setia
15
Pn. Noor Munirah Aini binti Mutalib
Tahun 4 Nusa
16
Pn. Asiah binti Awang
Penyelaras Tahun 5 / Pendidikan Islam
17
Pn. Shazwani Bazilah binti Abd Raub
Tahun 5 Wibawa
18
Pn. Fatimah Bibi binti Jirangon
Tahun 5 Amanah
19
Pn. Morietta binti Mohd Salleh
Tahun 5 Rasional
20
Pn. Siti Aisah binti Yahaya
Tahun 5 Ikhlas
21
Pn. Khairul Amizah binti Musa
Tahun 5 Setia
22
Pn. Nor Hanisah binti Zainal Abidin
Tahun 5 Nusa
23
Pn. Siti Fairuza binti Asmungi
Penyelaras Tahun 6 / Bahasa Arab
24
Pn. Nordiana binti Mohammed Mohayaddin
Tahun 6 Wibawa
25
Pn. Rosmawati binti Mohd Salah
Tahun 6 Amanah

BIL
NAMA GURU
JAWATAN
26
Pn. Rosmahwati binti Che Sa’aman
Tahun 6 Rasional
27
Pn. Mariatul Kabtiah binti Ismail
Tahun 6 Ikhlas
28
Pn. Siti Zubaidah binti Masod
Tahun 6 Setia
29
Pn. Nur Aziah binti Yahya
Tahun 6 Nusa
30
En. Hafiz bin Abdul Malek
Bahasa Inggeris / Penyelaras ICT
31
Pn. Azira binti Ibrahim
Sains / Sejarah / Setiausaha Kurikulum
32
Pn. Zuanawati binti Saidin
Matematik / Setiausaha HEM
33
Pn. Siti Jamilah binti Husin
Bahasa Arab / Setiausaha Kokurikulum
34
Pn. Zurina binti Mohd Yusof
Matematik / Setiausaha Peperiksaan UPSR
35
En. Muhammad Syamil bin Yahya
Bahasa Inggeris / SU Peperiksaan Dalaman
36
Pn. Fatimah binti Shamsuddin
Matematik
37
Pn. Siti Aminah binti Abdullah
Matematik
38
En. Khairul Ashwad bin Yaacob
Matematik
39
En. Mohd Azmi bin Yaakub
Pendidikan Jasmani & Kesihatan
40
Pn. Nasirah binti Husin
Pendidikan Muzik
41
En. Amir bin Mustapha
Pendidikan Islam
42
En. Mohd Zulkiflee bin Ab Llah
Pendidikan Islam
43
En. Muniruddin bin Abdullah
Pendidikan Islam
44
Pn. Sri Ayuna binti Md Yusof
Bahasa Arab
45
Pn. Najihan Wahidah binti Hashim
Pendidikan Islam (PPKI)
46
Pn. Wan Nurul Aiza binti Wan Abu Bakar
Prasekolah Wibawa / Penyelaras Prasekolah
47
Pn. Zuraydah binti Zainal
Prasekolah Amanah
48
Pn. Farahdiba binti Abdul Hamid
Prasekolah Rasional
49
Cik Syahaneem binti Oon
Prasekolah Ikhlas

Unit Pendidikan Khas

BIL
NAMA GURU
JAWATAN
50
En. Mohd Salmi bin Mat Yaakob
Pendidikan Khas
51
Pn. Rizzawati binti Mohamed Ridzuan
Pendidikan Khas
52
Pn. Siti Nurul Azizah binti Abd. Jalil
Pendidikan Khas
53
Pn. Adibah binti Hasbullah
Pendidikan Khas
54
Pn. Norsuhailiza binti Subli
Pendidikan Khas
55
Pn. Roslina binti Abdul Rahim Alyobi
Pendidikan Khas
56
Pn. Hasfanora binti Abu Hassan
Pendidikan Khas

 
SENARAI NAMA GURU SESI PETANG (2017)

BIL
NAMA GURU
JAWATAN
1
Pn. Rohaiyah binti Jumin
GPK Petang
2
Pn. Ratna Bistariwati @ Nurul Amilin binti Ahmad Zamil
Bahasa Arab / Pembantu GPK Petang
3
Pn. Nurfarahin Suhana binti Ahmad
Guru Perpustakaan Petang
4
Pn. Idayu binti Idris
Guru Pemulihan Khas
5
Pn. Amirah binti Awang Noh
Penyelaras VLE Frog
6
Pn. Sarah binti Mohd Nasir
Penyelaras Tahun 1 / Bahasa Arab
7
Pn. Siti Aida binti Omar
Tahun 1 Wibawa
8
Pn. Nor Munirah binti Mahamad
Tahun 1 Amanah
9
Pn. Norazah binti Abas
Tahun 1 Rasional
10
Pn. Nabilah binti Abu Razim
Tahun 1 Ikhlas
11
Pn. Nor Faezah binti Talib
Tahun 1 Setia
12
Pn. Afifah binti Shaiffuddin
Tahun 1 Nusa
13
Pn. Roshita binti Shuib
Tahun 1 Gigih
14
Pn. Siti Robeah binti Md Desa
Penyelaras Tahun 2 / Bahasa Arab
15
Pn. Nor Liza binti Yahya
Tahun 2 Wibawa
16
Pn. Khairusiah binti Khairuddin
Tahun 2 Amanah
17
Pn. Norhazani binti Ahmad
Tahun 2 Rasional
18
Pn. Noorlailey binti Jusoh
Tahun 2 Ikhlas
19
Pn. Endon binti Dahaban
Tahun 2 Setia
20
Pn. Noor Akmaizan binti Yusof
Tahun 2 Nusa
21
Pn. Haezah binti Abdul Karim
Tahun 2 Gigih
22
Pn. Norbismi binti Hashim
Penyelaras Tahun 3 / Pendidikan Islam
23
Pn. Zaidatul Noor binti Kamis @ Johan
Tahun 3 Wibawa
24
Pn. Norafizah binti Nordin
Tahun 3 Amanah
25
Pn. Rusnah binti Abu
Tahun 3 Rasional

BIL
NAMA GURU
JAWATAN
26
Pn. Juliana binti Hamzah
Tahun 3 Ikhlas

27
Pn. Norizan binti Dahalan
Tahun 3 Setia
28
Pn. Norhafizah binti Mohamad Saruri
Tahun 3 Nusa
29
Pn. Haryati binti Mohd Nor
Tahun 3 Gigih
30
Pn. Shahwani binti Radzi
Bahasa Melayu / Pen. SU Mesyuarat Guru
31
En. Adnan bin Ismail
Bahasa Melayu
32
En. Md Azizi  bin Md Nor
Matematik
33
En. Mohd Shahrul Firdaus bin Halin
Matematik
34
En. Mohamad Nazron bin Norizan
Pendidikan Jasmani & Kesihatan
35
En. Mohd Affendi bin Mat Zin
Pendidikan Islam
36
Pn. Zawati binti Mat Zain
Pendidikan Islam / Penyelaras Program jQAF
37
Pn. Nik Najmiah binti Nik Lah @ Nik Abdullah
Pendidikan Islam / SU Mesyuarat Guru
38
Pn. Norhafizah binti Abu bakar
Pendidikan Islam
39
Pn. Nurul Syariah binti Abdul Wahab
Pendidikan Islam
40
Pn. Santhira A/P Selvaraj
Bahasa Tamil SK